2018 Manchester University Men's Outdoor Track and Field

Name Cl. Hometown/High School
Daniel Baker full bio Daniel Baker So. Okemos, Mich. / Okemos
Landon Balch full bio Landon Balch Fr. Rensselaer, Ind. / Rensselaer
Samuel Barnard full bio Samuel Barnard So. Indianapolis, Ind. / Scecina Memorial
De'Lon Barnes full bio De'Lon Barnes So. Los Angeles, Calif. / Fairfax
Adam Burns full bio Adam Burns Sr. New Carlisle, Ind. / Indiana Academy
John-Tyler Butler full bio John-Tyler Butler Fr. Knightstown, Ind. / Henry Co.
Anjel Clemente full bio Anjel Clemente Jr. Rensselaer, Ind. / Rensselaer
Austin Coughlin full bio Austin Coughlin Jr. Fairland, Ind. / Triton Central
Paul Dieringer full bio Paul Dieringer So. Mishawaka, Ind. / Marian
Lucas Fontanez full bio Lucas Fontanez Fr. Lowell, Ind. / Lowell
Drew Foster full bio Drew Foster Sr. Seymour, Ind. / Seymour
Matt Gasper full bio Matt Gasper Sr. North Vernon, Ind. / Jennings Co.
Cale Hindman full bio Cale Hindman Jr. Windfall, Ind. / Tri-Central
Brian Hochstetler full bio Brian Hochstetler Fr. Goshen, Ind. / Concord
Harrison Hollis full bio Harrison Hollis Sr. Lebanon, Ind. / Lebanon
Jacob Johnson full bio Jacob Johnson Fr. Indianapolis, Ind. / Traders Point
Kole Kelley full bio Kole Kelley Fr. Decatur, Ind. / Bellmont
Cole Kennedy full bio Cole Kennedy Fr. Van Buren, Ind. / Eastbrook
Cameron Kimmell full bio Cameron Kimmell So. Michigantown, Ind. / Clinton Central
Justin Meredith full bio Justin Meredith Jr. Shelbyville, Ind. / Shelbyville
John Moranchel full bio John Moranchel Fr. Greenwood, Ind. / Greenwood
Travis Murr full bio Travis Murr Fr. Franklin, Ind. / Franklin
Corey Nowlen full bio Corey Nowlen Fr. Indianapolis, Ind. / North Central
Jordan Pennington full bio Jordan Pennington Jr. Richmond, Ind. / Richmond
Joe Powell full bio Joe Powell Fr. Beach Park, Ill. / Zion-Benton
Jacob Ramer full bio Jacob Ramer Fr. Crawfordsville, Ind. / Crawfordsville
Zach Rice full bio Zach Rice So. Churubusco, Ind. / Churubusco
Austin Roberts full bio Austin Roberts So. Indianapolis, Ind. / North Central
Guerby Ruuska full bio Guerby Ruuska Jr. Rensselaer, Ind. / Central
Alex Sanders full bio Alex Sanders Jr. Kouts, Ind. / Kouts
Conner Sherwin full bio Conner Sherwin Fr. Pierceton, Ind. / Whitko
Dakota Steele full bio Dakota Steele Sr. Angola, Ind. / Angola
Brody Stoltz full bio Brody Stoltz So. Sullivan, Ind. / Sullivan
Nick Surber full bio Nick Surber Fr. Hebron, Ind. / Hebron
Keyen Taulbee full bio Keyen Taulbee Fr. Michigantown, Ind. / Clinton Central
Johnny Thang full bio Johnny Thang So. Emeryville, Calif. / MetWest
Cameron Walton full bio Cameron Walton So. Indianapolis, Ind. / Cardinal Ritter
Nathan Weaver full bio Nathan Weaver Fr. Goshen, Ind. / Northridge