Licensed to Ohio Wesleyan University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/19/2016 07:18 PM
      7th Annual Corbiere-Merion Invitational - 11/19/2016 to 11/20/2016       
                    7th Annual Corbiere-Merion Invitational                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                            1:51.23   40  
     1) Mansfield, Tyler FR             2) r:0.40 Margello, Alicia SO     
     3) r:0.55 Mayio, Liz FR            4) r:0.62 Ward, Bethany SO        
     r:+0.57  26.74    31.49    27.59    25.41                                    
  2 Urbana University-OH  'A'                                   1:58.66   34  
     1) Fisher, Holly SO                2) r:0.31 Howard, Tiff JR         
     3) r:0.39 Schwartz, Jennifer SR    4) r:0.23 Wieser, Aerika SR       
     r:+0.59  32.50    35.44    26.42    24.30                                    
  3 Wilmington College-OH  'A'                                  1:58.72   32  
     1) Houston, Hannah                 2) r:0.17 Rogers, Alyssa          
     3) r:0.41 Spraul, Elyse SR         4) r:0.51 Glish, Samantha JR      
     r:+0.63  29.34    34.95    28.77    25.66                                    
  4 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                            1:59.27   30  
     1) Penn, Maddie FR                 2) r:0.25 Beale, Emma SR          
     3) r:0.43 Bermingham, Shannon SO   4) r:0.36 Bulchik, Grace JR       
     r:+1.72  30.18    34.55    28.94    25.60                                    
  5 Davis & Elkins College-WV  'A'                              2:00.23   28  
     1) Paiz, Kenya JR                  2) r:0.50 Williams, Kendal SR     
     3) r:0.39 Faris, Chelsea SR        4) r:0.04 Boulier, Jaime FR       
     r:+0.68  29.33    35.35    29.32    26.23                                    
  6 Notre Dame College-LE  'A'                                  2:00.60   26  
     1) Cameron, Amanda SO              2) r:0.42 Speaks, Lauren FR       
     3) r:0.30 Wright, Kaitlin JR       4) r:0.01 Colby, Maddy JR         
     r:+0.79  30.50    33.66    28.89    27.55                                    
  7 Manchester University-IN  'A'                               2:08.64   24  
     1) Clark, Emily JR                 2) r:-0.27 McBride, Jamie SO      
     3) r:0.40 Erwin, Megan JR          4) r:0.56 Barce, Annie SO         
     r:+0.76  32.08    35.33    32.39    28.84                                    
  8 Wilmington College-OH  'B'                                  2:13.15   22  
     1) Spitznogle, Kathryn SR          2) r:0.03 Wise, Jordynn JR        
     3) r:0.33 Swinehart, Laura         4) r:0.60 Curran, Rebecca         
     r:+0.69  31.42    39.16    31.54    31.03                                    
  9 Davis & Elkins College-WV  'B'                              2:24.01   18  
     1) Coleman, Emily FR               2) r:-0.19 Clark, Sydney FR       
     3) r:0.47 Gutierrez, Artemisa FR   4) r:0.23 Moore, Meaghan FR       
     r:+0.68  34.17    37.20    45.38    27.26                                    
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'C'                           X2:11.87  
     1) West, Kate SR                   2) r:0.25 Amato, Sabrina SO       
     3) r:0.66 Kelley, Erin SO          4) r:0.19 Niemeyer, Allie SO      
     r:+0.68  32.55    38.31    33.14    27.87                                    
 -- Wilmington College-OH  'C'                                 X2:21.16  
     1) Herr, Ellyse SO                 2) r:0.20 Householder, Susan SO   
     3) r:0.61 Triance, Emory           4) r:0.56 Thobe, Natalie SR       
     r:+0.64  33.80    40.28    34.22    32.86                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                            1:38.36   40  
     1) Ruiyantoro, Christopher SO      2) r:0.70 Ngqakayi, Aman FR       
     3) r:0.54 Hawes, Colin FR          4) r:0.37 Jaidhara, Shawn SO      
     r:+0.54  24.89    27.28    24.13    22.06                                    
  2 Urbana University-OH  'A'                                   1:39.20   34  
     1) Philabaum, Bryce FR             2) r:0.08 Henriksson, Carl SR     
     3) r:0.30 Pope, Coleston SR        4) r:0.03 Lewis-Griggs, Dakota SO 
     r:+0.65  25.62    27.17    23.67    22.74                                    
  3 Wilmington College-OH  'A'                                  1:41.92   32  
     1) Spraul, David SR                2) r:0.20 Nash, Cody JR           
     3) r:0.36 Tillapaugh, Hayes JR     4) r:0.26 Stewart, Andrew SO      
     r:+0.70  27.00    29.30    24.00    21.62                                    
  4 Notre Dame College-LE  'A'                                  1:42.24   30  
     1) Sorensen, Ryan SO               2) r:0.28 Bui, Richie FR          
     3) r:0.39 Souza, David SO          4) r:0.15 Welton, Jorden SR       
     r:+0.69  27.60    28.82    23.53    22.29                                    
  5 Davis & Elkins College-WV  'A'                              1:42.29   28  
     1) Allen, Colton SR                2) r:0.56 Carter, Chris FR        
     3) r:0.63 Othman, Zayd SR          4) r:0.39 Sellers, Brandon SR     
     r:+0.56  26.86    28.50    24.45    22.48                                    
  6 Manchester University-IN  'A'                               1:45.35   26  
     1) Ruuska, Guerby SO               2) r:0.40 L'Heureux, Quinn SO     
     3) r:0.51 Poole, Christain FR      4) r:0.21 Mahony, Triston FR      
     r:+2.45  27.97    29.10    25.48    22.80                                    
  7 Wilmington College-OH  'B'                                  1:47.10   24  
     1) Daya, Lawrence SO               2) r:0.17 Snowden, Freddie        
     3) r:0.39 Haga, Andrew SO          4) r:0.32 Kotlinski, Bruce FR     
     r:+0.56  28.05    28.95    25.36    24.74                                    
  8 Davis & Elkins College-WV  'B'                              1:47.37   22  
     1) Fraley, Zack FR                 2) r:0.37 O'Connell, Ryan SR      
     3) r:0.52 Arrell, Christian FR     4) r:0.37 Burnham, Gavin FR       
     r:+0.64  27.74    30.13    26.51    22.99                                    
  9 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                            1:48.11   18  
     1) Comstock, Cooper JR             2) r:0.39 Paull, Will SR          
     3) r:0.39 Lieser, Adam FR          4) r:0.53 Strayer, Austin FR      
     r:+0.29  26.05    30.72    26.60    24.74                                    
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'C'                           X1:53.57  
     1) Murphy, James SR                2) r:0.20 Gelwick, Allen SO       
     3) r:0.46 Jordan, Brian JR         4) r:0.50 Farina, Andrew SO       
     r:+0.59  28.09    34.61    26.56    24.31                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Anne             SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               5:17.65   20  
     r:+0.74  28.16   30.31   31.24   31.79   32.37   32.40   32.76   33.10
      33.00   32.52                                                
  2 Issaho dos Santos, Vitor  JR Davis & Elkins-WV              5:22.30   17  
     r:+0.83  27.41   30.16   31.04   31.91   32.87   33.16   34.05   33.91
      34.38   33.41                                                
  3 Wright, Kaitlin           JR NDC-LE                         5:25.57   16  
     r:+0.50  29.96   32.68   32.74   33.15   32.68   33.09   32.99   32.97
      33.04   32.27                                                
  4 Niemeyer, Allie           SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH               5:31.51   15  
     r:+0.84  29.84   33.25   33.12   33.29   33.38   33.80   33.74   34.08
      33.89   33.12                                                
  5 Cameron, Amanda           SO NDC-LE                         5:32.69   14  
     r:+0.92  29.95   32.62   33.37   34.49   33.98   33.52   34.09   34.67
      33.31   32.69                                                
  6 Boulier, Jaime            FR Davis & Elkins-WV              5:32.98   13  
     r:+0.86  30.18   33.07   33.83   33.81   33.75   34.03   34.08   33.64
      34.30   32.29                                                
  7 Ellison, Mia              FR Davis & Elkins-WV              5:33.13   12  
     r:+0.96  29.77   32.83   33.56   33.88   34.01   34.09   34.17   33.82
      33.83   33.17                                                
  8 West, Kate                SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               5:37.38   11  
     r:+0.86  30.14   33.25   34.17   34.04   34.11   34.46   34.47   34.26
      34.74   33.74                                                
  9 Faris, Chelsea            SR Davis & Elkins-WV              5:37.84    9  
     r:+0.79  29.53   33.40   34.04   35.10   35.02   34.79   34.65   34.04
      34.11   33.16                                                
 10 Penn, Maddie              FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               5:38.89    7  
     r:+0.84  30.86   33.21   34.30   34.54   34.36   34.48   34.32   34.49
      34.96   33.37                                                
 11 Miller, Ashlynn           FR Urbana-OH                      5:46.86    6  
     r:+0.75  29.93   33.71   34.50   34.99   35.72   36.02   36.31   35.91
      35.78   33.99                                                
 12 Fletcher, Victoria        FR Davis & Elkins-WV              5:54.05    5  
     r:+0.83  30.92   34.14   36.15   36.15   36.31   36.63   37.09   36.44
      35.82   34.40                                                
 13 Rowland, Haley            SR Wilmington C.-OH               6:08.34    4  
     r:+0.87  32.08   35.61   36.61   36.53   37.22   37.60   37.83   38.31
      39.21   37.34                                                
 14 Goetz, Mikki              SO Manchester-IN                  6:10.46    3  
     r:+0.83  31.96   35.42   37.45   37.84   38.08   37.96   38.91   38.56
      38.06   36.22                                                
 15 Fisher, Holly             SO Urbana-OH                      6:11.44    2  
     r:+0.79  31.93   36.14   37.62   37.41   37.75   38.14   38.22   38.26
      38.58   37.39                                                
 16 Moore, Meaghan            FR Davis & Elkins-WV              6:16.41    1  
     r:+0.83  32.10   35.91   37.59   38.01   37.95   38.99   39.23   39.12
      39.38   38.13                                                
 17 O'Donnell, Rachel         SO Wilmington C.-OH               6:19.55  
     r:+0.85  35.25   37.97   38.39   38.79   38.06   37.97   38.25   38.44
      38.57   37.86                                                
 18 Harting, Laura            SR Urbana-OH                      6:21.23  
     r:+0.47  34.65   37.95   38.28   38.63   38.72   38.76   39.17   38.81
      39.40   36.86                                                
 19 Burcham, Savanna          JR Wilmington C.-OH               6:27.85  
     r:+0.84  33.62   37.41   39.20   39.55   40.07   39.99   39.97   40.36
      40.00   37.68                                                
 20 Swinehart, Laura             Wilmington C.-OH               6:34.04  
     r:+0.91  32.57   37.40   39.99   41.55   41.25   41.09   40.60   41.22
      40.35   38.02                                                
 21 Harter, Sam                  Wilmington C.-OH               6:49.40  
     r:+1.03  37.40   40.48   41.17   41.68   42.01   42.28   42.40   42.80
      40.94   38.24                                                
 22 Gutierrez, Artemisa       FR Davis & Elkins-WV              7:31.40  
     r:+0.96  41.15   44.43   45.64   45.16   46.12   46.58   46.45   47.43
      46.11   42.33                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pillado, Austin           SR Davis & Elkins-WV              4:42.61   20  
     r:+0.77  25.95   28.08   28.17   28.30   28.26   28.77   28.83   29.33
      29.00   27.92                                                
  2 Windham, Sam              JR Davis & Elkins-WV              4:50.62   17  
     r:+0.54  26.29   28.39   28.44   29.07   29.75   29.45   30.18   29.73
      30.35   28.97                                                
  3 Goodwin, Greyson          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               4:54.82   16  
     r:+0.71  26.26   28.28   29.29   29.28   29.22   29.65   29.83   30.73
      31.19   31.09                                                
  4 Strynar, Aaron            SO Davis & Elkins-WV              4:59.69   15  
     r:+0.78  26.06   29.05   29.98   30.26   30.63   31.20   31.04   30.84
      30.43   30.20                                                
  5 Paull, Will               SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               5:01.45   14  
     r:+0.74  26.20   28.90   29.77   30.19   30.50   30.77   30.83   31.53
      31.71   31.05                                                
  6 Hawes, Colin              FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               5:03.12   13  
     r:+0.69  26.70   28.46   29.64   30.08   30.10   30.48   31.74   31.89
      32.18   31.85                                                
  7 Pope, Coleston            SR Urbana-OH                      5:08.77   12  
     r:+0.78  26.09   29.43   30.22   31.13   31.29   31.72   31.65   33.10
      32.66   31.48                                                
  8 Farina, Andrew            SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH               5:10.80   11  
     r:+0.70  27.62   29.49   30.44   31.08   31.72   31.77   32.08   32.34
      32.52   31.74                                                
  9 Arrell, Christian         FR Davis & Elkins-WV              5:15.54    9  
     r:+0.88  29.57   31.73   32.10   32.33   32.20   31.97   32.10   31.86
      31.59   30.09                                                
 10 Bellus, David             JR Wilmington C.-OH               5:15.59    7  
     r:+0.82  28.42   31.69   32.39   32.75   32.63   31.38   31.99   32.52
      32.34   29.48                                                
 11 Spraul, David             SR Wilmington C.-OH               5:20.63    6  
     r:+0.96  27.43   30.16   31.59   32.42   32.53   33.07   33.10   33.46
      33.64   33.23                                                
 12 Murphy, Sean              JR NDC-LE                         5:22.45    5  
     r:+0.80  28.35   31.99   33.24   33.66   33.41   33.18   33.10   33.02
      32.37   30.13                                                
 13 Coleman, Ethan            FR Davis & Elkins-WV              5:32.07    4  
     r:+0.77  27.80   32.79   33.26   33.93   33.65   33.76   34.05   34.60
      34.17   34.06                                                
 14 Wolens, Andy              JR NDC-LE                         5:43.57    3  
     r:+0.93  31.31   34.18   34.75   34.92   35.34   35.08   34.95   34.84
      34.65   33.55                                                
 15 Ball, Ben                 JR Wilmington C.-OH               6:13.04    2  
     r:+0.95  32.48   36.62   38.09   38.34   38.67   38.09   38.58   38.48
      37.26   36.43                                                
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mansfield, Tyler          FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 58.59   20  
     r:+0.74  27.61   30.98                                                
  2 Mayio, Liz                FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:00.87   17  
     r:+0.59  28.72   32.15                                                
  3 Schwartz, Jennifer        SR Urbana-OH                      1:00.92   16  
     r:+0.82  27.89   33.03                                                
  4 Faris, Chelsea            SR Davis & Elkins-WV              1:05.42   15  
     r:+0.84  30.24   35.18                                                
  5 Humpe, Jocelyn            SO Davis & Elkins-WV              1:05.61   14  
     r:+0.75  29.10   36.51                                                
  6 Clark, Emily              JR Manchester-IN                  1:05.66   13  
     r:+0.93  29.98   35.68                                                
  7 Spraul, Elyse             SR Wilmington C.-OH               1:06.54   12  
     r:+0.74  30.84   35.70                                                
  8 Clark, Sydney             FR Davis & Elkins-WV              1:15.77   11  
     r:+0.56  33.85   41.92                                                
  9 Erwin, Megan              JR Manchester-IN                  1:16.71    9  
     r:+0.90  34.54   42.17                                                
 10 Gutierrez, Artemisa       FR Davis & Elkins-WV              1:40.17    7  
     r:+0.97  46.42   53.75                                                
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiyantoro, Christopher   SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 52.85   20  
     r:+0.71  24.92   27.93                                                
  2 Othman, Zayd              SR Davis & Elkins-WV                54.38   17  
     r:+0.81  25.02   29.36                                                
  3 Swank, Chris              SR Davis & Elkins-WV                54.80   16  
     r:+0.74  25.67   29.13                                                
  4 Haga, Andrew              SO Wilmington C.-OH                 55.12   15  
     r:+0.74  25.96   29.16                                                
  5 Sellers, Brandon          SR Davis & Elkins-WV                55.36   14  
     r:+0.63  25.50   29.86                                                
  6 Sorensen, Ryan            SO NDC-LE                           56.15   13  
     r:+0.77  26.37   29.78                                                
  7 Burnham, Gavin            FR Davis & Elkins-WV                56.48   12  
     r:+0.75  26.16   30.32                                                
  8 Fraley, Zack              FR Davis & Elkins-WV                56.63   11  
     r:+0.84  26.44   30.19                                                
  9 Tillapaugh, Hayes         JR Wilmington C.-OH                 56.92    9  
     r:+0.66  26.17   30.75                                                
 10 Jaidhara, Shawn           SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 57.33    7  
     r:+0.84  27.40   29.93                                                
 11 Mahony, Triston           FR Manchester-IN                    57.48    6  
     r:+0.83  27.21   30.27                                                
 12 Prasannil, Preme          SO NDC-LE                           57.86    5  
     r:+0.78  27.34   30.52                                                
 13 Bellus, David             JR Wilmington C.-OH                 59.23    4  
     r:+0.80  27.52   31.71                                                
 14 Lieser, Adam              FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 59.66    3  
     r:+0.70  28.06   31.60                                                
 15 Poole, Christain          FR Manchester-IN                  1:01.92    2  
     r:+0.74  27.92   34.00                                                
 16 Kotlinski, Bruce          FR Wilmington C.-OH               1:04.84    1  
     r:+0.75  28.83   36.01                                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bermingham, Shannon       SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:08.94   20  
     r:+0.69  31.71   37.23                                                
  2 Margello, Alicia          SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:10.62   17  
     r:+0.81  32.73   37.89                                                
  3 Bielecki, Brooke          SR Davis & Elkins-WV              1:10.91   16  
     r:+0.69  33.20   37.71                                                
  4 Speaks, Lauren            FR NDC-LE                         1:14.34   15  
     r:+0.91  35.05   39.29                                                
  5 Lyda, Emma                SO NDC-LE                         1:15.26   14  
     r:+0.74  34.98   40.28                                                
  6 Colby, Maddy              JR NDC-LE                         1:15.68   13  
     r:+0.87  36.15   39.53                                                
  7 Rogers, Alyssa               Wilmington C.-OH               1:16.32   12  
     r:+0.90  35.35   40.97                                                
  8 Glish, Samantha           JR Wilmington C.-OH               1:16.94   11  
     r:+0.72  36.03   40.91                                                
  9 Beale, Emma               SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:17.94    9  
     r:+0.77  36.21   41.73                                                
 10 McBride, Jamie            SO Manchester-IN                  1:18.32    7  
     r:+0.85  36.87   41.45                                                
 11 Barnard, Morgan           FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:19.95    6  
     r:+0.77  36.99   42.96                                                
 12 Curran, Rebecca              Wilmington C.-OH               1:22.73    5  
     r:+0.92  39.97   42.76                                                
 13 Clark, Sydney             FR Davis & Elkins-WV              1:22.97    4  
     r:+0.60  38.86   44.11                                                
 14 Galvan, Mandy             FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:23.67    3  
     r:+0.94  39.17   44.50                                                
 15 Triance, Emory               Wilmington C.-OH               1:26.36    2  
     r:+0.86  42.34   44.02                                                
 16 Brown, Cat                SO Manchester-IN                  1:26.93    1  
     r:+0.95  40.66   46.27                                                
 17 Householder, Susan        SO Wilmington C.-OH               1:27.23  
     r:+0.97  41.31   45.92                                                
 18 Amato, Sabrina            SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:28.58  
     r:+0.78  40.16   48.42                                                
 19 Wise, Jordynn             JR Wilmington C.-OH               1:29.60  
     r:+1.46  42.00   47.60                                                
 20 Harting, Laura            SR Urbana-OH                      1:30.22  
     r:+0.85  42.13   48.09                                                
 21 Heitkamp, Sarah           FR Wilmington C.-OH               1:30.57  
     r:+0.87  41.97   48.60                                                
 22 Thobe, Natalie            SR Wilmington C.-OH               1:34.94  
     r:+0.90  44.39   50.55                                                
 23 Lisser, Carrington        JR NDC-LE                         1:41.72  
     r:+0.98  46.70   55.02                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ngqakayi, Aman            FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 59.03   20  
     r:+0.71  28.41   30.62                                                
  2 Henriksson, Carl          SR Urbana-OH                        59.86   17  
     r:+0.75  28.21   31.65                                                
  3 Nash, Cody                JR Wilmington C.-OH               1:03.48   16  
     r:+0.65  29.82   33.66                                                
  4 L'Heureux, Quinn          SO Manchester-IN                  1:03.53   15  
     r:+0.79  29.58   33.95                                                
  5 Bui, Richie               FR NDC-LE                         1:03.54   14  
     r:+0.67  29.52   34.02                                                
  6 Snowden, Freddie             Wilmington C.-OH               1:03.99   13  
     r:+0.72  29.94   34.05                                                
  7 Carter, Chris             FR Davis & Elkins-WV              1:05.16   12  
     r:+0.80  30.62   34.54                                                
  8 Farina, Andrew            SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:09.73   11  
     r:+0.72  33.17   36.56                                                
  9 Morris, Brody                Wilmington C.-OH               1:10.89    9  
     r:+0.85  33.10   37.79                                                
 10 Murphy, James             SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:13.39    7  
     r:+0.59  34.01   39.38                                                
 11 Shoemaker, Jared             Wilmington C.-OH               1:13.48    6  
     r:+0.77  33.99   39.49                                                
 12 Riffle, Jared             SO Wilmington C.-OH               1:16.37    5  
     r:+0.78  35.48   40.89                                                
 13 Gelwick, Allen            SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:19.07    4  
     r:+0.81  37.16   41.91                                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wieser, Aerika            SR Urbana-OH                      2:01.22   20  
     r:+0.70  27.37   30.57   31.63   31.65                                
  2 Boulier, Jaime            FR Davis & Elkins-WV              2:05.25   17  
     r:+0.43  29.14   31.26   33.13   31.72                                
  3 Bulchik, Grace            JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:06.97   16  
     r:+0.81  28.86   32.65   33.64   31.82                                
  4 Fletcher, Victoria        FR Davis & Elkins-WV              2:10.21   15  
     r:+0.82  29.68   32.63   34.49   33.41                                
  5 Rowland, Haley            SR Wilmington C.-OH               2:17.15   14  
     r:+0.81  31.25   34.74   35.38   35.78                                
  6 Lyda, Emma                SO NDC-LE                         2:18.32   13  
     r:+0.76  31.20   34.18   36.97   35.97                                
  7 Belokur, Anna             JR Wilmington C.-OH               2:19.54   12  
     r:+0.74  30.41   34.57   36.77   37.79                                
  8 Kelley, Erin              SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:22.11   11  
     r:+0.84  32.54   36.64   37.85   35.08                                
  9 Moore, Meaghan            FR Davis & Elkins-WV              2:23.73    9  
     r:+0.84  31.13   36.33   38.54   37.73                                
 10 Goetz, Mikki              SO Manchester-IN                  2:24.19    7  
     r:+0.85  32.39   35.50   38.16   38.14                                
 11 Watson, Camille           SO Urbana-OH                      2:24.56    6  
     r:+0.57  32.16   38.11   38.93   35.36                                
 12 O'Donnell, Rachel         SO Wilmington C.-OH               2:26.56    5  
     r:+0.88  32.65   37.39   38.87   37.65                                
 13 Harter, Sam                  Wilmington C.-OH               2:36.73    4  
     r:+0.97  35.52   40.84   41.81   38.56                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Javi             FR Davis & Elkins-WV              1:42.78   20  
     r:+0.74  24.22   25.46   26.11   26.99                                
  2 Pillado, Austin           SR Davis & Elkins-WV              1:46.05   17  
     r:+0.76  25.01   26.62   27.09   27.33                                
  3 Windham, Sam              JR Davis & Elkins-WV              1:47.94   16  
     r:+0.78  25.19   27.42   27.59   27.74                                
  4 Spraul, Erik              SR Wilmington C.-OH               1:49.35   15  
     r:+0.70  25.23   27.30   28.21   28.61                                
  5 Strynar, Aaron            SO Davis & Elkins-WV              1:50.35   14  
     r:+0.78  25.08   27.43   28.81   29.03                                
  6 Tirado, Brendan           SO Wilmington C.-OH               1:52.69   13  
     r:+0.72  25.25   28.55   28.55   30.34                                
  7 Pope, Coleston            SR Urbana-OH                      1:53.53   12  
     r:+0.87  25.86   28.50   29.75   29.42                                
  8 Swank, Chris              SR Davis & Elkins-WV              1:53.66   11  
     r:+0.53  26.13   28.84   29.39   29.30                                
  9 Welton, Jorden            SR NDC-LE                         1:54.19    9  
     r:+0.73  25.52   28.99   30.04   29.64                                
 10 Mahony, Triston           FR Manchester-IN                  1:54.89    7  
     r:+0.84  25.68   28.40   29.85   30.96                                
 11 Jordan, Brian             JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:55.92    6  
     r:+0.76  27.04   29.28   29.94   29.66                                
 12 Coleman, Ethan            FR Davis & Elkins-WV              2:00.12    5  
     r:+0.82  27.10   30.05   31.48   31.49                                
 13 Murphy, Sean              JR NDC-LE                         2:00.74    4  
     r:+0.80  27.80   31.40   31.34   30.20                                
 14 Strayer, Austin           FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:01.30    3  
     r:+0.76  27.48   30.98   31.54   31.30                                
 15 Wolens, Andy              JR NDC-LE                         2:11.30    2  
     r:+0.70  30.38   33.65   34.55   32.72                                
 16 Ball, Ben                 JR Wilmington C.-OH               2:12.91    1  
     r:+0.87  31.70   33.54   35.10   32.57                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Issaho dos Santos, Vitor  JR Davis & Elkins-WV              1:01.25   20  
     r:+0.64  29.91   31.34                                                
  2 Ward, Bethany             SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:02.17   17  
     r:+0.58  30.36   31.81                                                
  3 Penn, Maddie              FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:04.72   16  
     r:+0.59  31.29   33.43                                                
  4 Houston, Hannah              Wilmington C.-OH               1:05.98   15  
     r:+0.62  30.79   35.19                                                
  5 Boulier, Jaime            FR Davis & Elkins-WV              1:07.02   14  
     r:+0.72  33.64   33.38                                                
  6 Howard, Tiff              JR Urbana-OH                      1:08.60   13  
     r:+0.62  32.84   35.76                                                
  7 Clark, Emily              JR Manchester-IN                  1:09.12   12  
     r:+0.75  33.26   35.86                                                
  8 Spraul, Elyse             SR Wilmington C.-OH               1:10.12   11  
     r:+0.63  33.76   36.36                                                
  9 Spitznogle, Kathryn       SR Wilmington C.-OH               1:10.55    9  
     r:+0.68  33.22   37.33                                                
 10 Fisher, Holly             SO Urbana-OH                      1:12.09    7  
     r:+0.61  34.62   37.47                                                
 11 Herr, Ellyse              SO Wilmington C.-OH               1:12.23    6  
     r:+0.65  35.28   36.95                                                
 12 Barce, Annie              SO Manchester-IN                  1:14.59    5  
     r:+0.74  36.71   37.88                                                
 13 Swinehart, Laura             Wilmington C.-OH               1:16.96    4  
     r:+0.56  36.63   40.33                                                
 14 Heitkamp, Sarah           FR Wilmington C.-OH               1:26.44    3  
     r:+0.86  41.16   45.28                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiyantoro, Christopher   SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 53.08   20  
     r:+0.54  25.89   27.19                                                
  2 Whitbourn, Ben            SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 54.33   17  
     r:+0.55  26.53   27.80                                                
  3 Comstock, Cooper          JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 54.96   16  
     r:+0.58  26.87   28.09                                                
  4 Lewis-Griggs, Dakota      SO Urbana-OH                        55.21   15  
     r:+0.66  26.52   28.69                                                
  5 Philabaum, Bryce          FR Urbana-OH                        55.37   14  
     r:+0.65  26.33   29.04                                                
  6 Stewart, Andrew           SO Wilmington C.-OH                 56.60   13  
     r:+0.57  26.91   29.69                                                
  7 Allen, Colton             SR Davis & Elkins-WV                57.92   12  
     r:+0.57  27.85   30.07                                                
  8 O'Connell, Ryan           SR Davis & Elkins-WV                58.41   11  
     r:+0.60  28.57   29.84                                                
  9 Spraul, David             SR Wilmington C.-OH                 59.09    9  
     r:+0.36  28.40   30.69                                                
 10 Fraley, Zack              FR Davis & Elkins-WV                59.14    7  
     r:+0.61  29.62   29.52                                                
 11 Sorensen, Ryan            SO NDC-LE                           59.56    6  
     r:+0.65  29.12   30.44                                                
 12 Daya, Lawrence            SO Wilmington C.-OH                 59.87    5  
     r:+0.54  28.90   30.97                                                
 13 Funk, David               FR Davis & Elkins-WV              1:00.10    4  
     r:+0.61  29.48   30.62                                                
 14 Murphy, James             SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:00.88    3  
     r:+0.59  29.66   31.22                                                
 15 Ruuska, Guerby            SO Manchester-IN                  1:01.67    2  
     r:+0.60  29.53   32.14                                                
 16 Haga, Andrew              SO Wilmington C.-OH               1:01.72    1  
     r:+0.71  30.09   31.63                                                
 17 Kotlinski, Bruce          FR Wilmington C.-OH               1:08.37  
     r:+0.70  33.83   34.54                                                
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                            3:44.13   40  
     1) Bulchik, Grace JR               2) r:0.28 Edwards, Anne SR        
     3) r:0.61 Ward, Bethany SO         4) r:0.50 Mansfield, Tyler FR     
     r:+0.81  27.88    57.71    27.84    58.23    26.74    55.22    25.49    52.97
  2 Davis & Elkins College-WV  'A'                              3:45.00   34  
     1) Humpe, Jocelyn SO               2) r:+0.0 Ellison, Mia FR         
     3) r:0.70 Issaho dos Santos, Vitor 4) r:0.47 Bielecki, Brooke SR     
     r:+0.44  28.51    58.34    27.87    57.82    26.63    54.85    25.74    53.99
  3 Urbana University-OH  'A'                                   3:49.17   32  
     1) Miller, Ashlynn FR              2) r:0.33 Howard, Tiff JR         
     3) r:0.35 Schwartz, Jennifer SR    4) r:0.25 Wieser, Aerika SR       
     r:+0.74  29.05    59.58    28.50  1:00.03    26.15    55.30    25.35    54.26
  4 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                            3:57.22   30  
     1) Mayio, Liz FR                   2) r:0.48 Beale, Emma SR          
     3) r:0.39 Bermingham, Shannon SO   4) r:0.40 Margello, Alicia SO     
     r:+0.74  27.74    57.25    29.11  1:01.55    27.69    58.80    27.79    59.62
  5 Notre Dame College-LE  'A'                                  3:59.59   28  
     1) Wright, Kaitlin JR              2) r:0.33 Cameron, Amanda SO      
     3) r:0.56 Colby, Maddy JR          4) r:0.52 Speaks, Lauren FR       
     r:+0.76  27.36    57.07    28.17    59.57    29.54  1:02.16    28.58  1:00.79
  6 Davis & Elkins College-WV  'B'                              4:04.57   26  
     1) Williams, Kendal SR             2) r:0.45 Coleman, Emily FR       
     3) r:0.16 Moore, Meaghan FR        4) r:0.59 Fletcher, Victoria FR   
     r:+0.80  28.60    59.28    29.98  1:03.22    28.46  1:01.88    29.31  1:00.19
  7 Wilmington College-OH  'A'                                  4:04.62   24  
     1) Houston, Hannah                 2) r:+0.0 Rogers, Alyssa          
     3) r:0.21 Spraul, Elyse SR         4) r:0.17 Glish, Samantha JR      
     r:+0.82  28.94  1:02.12    29.28  1:03.77    28.53  1:00.64    27.27    58.09
  8 Manchester University-IN  'A'                               4:19.33   22  
     1) Barce, Annie SO                 2) r:0.45 Erwin, Megan JR         
     3) r:0.45 Brown, Cat SO            4) r:0.53 Goetz, Mikki SO         
     r:+0.85  31.06  1:04.09           1:07.73    30.21  1:04.56    30.39  1:02.95
  9 Wilmington College-OH  'B'                                  4:24.45   18  
     1) Burcham, Savanna JR             2) r:0.63 Herr, Ellyse SO         
     3) r:0.56 O'Donnell, Rachel SO     4) r:0.75 Rowland, Haley SR       
     r:+0.88  31.88  1:06.67    32.12  1:06.21    32.81  1:09.47    29.31  1:02.10
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'C'                           X4:19.20  
     1) Amato, Sabrina SO               2) r:+0.0 Galvan, Mandy FR        
     3) r:0.26 Kelley, Erin SO          4) r:0.17 Niemeyer, Allie SO      
     r:+0.80  32.08  1:06.92    15.70    31.35           1:41.76    28.43    59.17
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis & Elkins College-WV  'A'                              3:12.09   40  
     1) Swank, Chris SR                 2) r:0.43 Pillado, Austin SR      
     3) r:0.41 Windham, Sam JR          4) r:0.60 Sanchez, Javi FR        
     r:+0.82  23.78    49.25    22.68    47.33    23.45    48.62    22.43    46.89
  2 Wilmington College-OH  'A'                                  3:17.16   34  
     1) Spraul, Erik SR                 2) r:0.13 Tirado, Brendan SO      
     3) r:0.51 Spraul, David SR         4) r:0.29 Stewart, Andrew SO      
     r:+0.72  23.66    49.39    22.90    49.03    23.79    50.84    22.14    47.90
  3 Notre Dame College-LE  'A'                                  3:21.17   32  
     1) Souza, David SO                 2) r:0.57 Sorensen, Ryan SO       
     3) r:0.43 Bui, Richie FR           4) r:0.27 Welton, Jorden SR       
     r:+0.78  23.23    48.39    24.80    51.23    24.41    52.10    23.32    49.45
  4 Urbana University-OH  'A'                                   3:22.81   30  
     1) Lewis-Griggs, Dakota SO         2) r:0.33 Henriksson, Carl SR     
     3) r:0.14 Philabaum, Bryce FR      4) r:0.28 Pope, Coleston SR       
     r:+0.74  24.77    52.43    23.29    49.60    24.23    51.60    23.33    49.18
  5 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                            3:24.73   28  
     1) Ruiyantoro, Christopher SO      2) r:0.44 Paull, Will SR          
     3) r:0.22 Jaidhara, Shawn SO       4) r:0.35 Hawes, Colin FR         
     r:+0.69  25.17    52.02    24.87    51.99    23.90    50.69    23.30    50.03
  6 Davis & Elkins College-WV  'B'                              3:25.17   26  
     1) Carter, Chris FR                2) r:0.39 Funk, David FR          
     3) r:0.43 Burnham, Gavin FR        4) r:0.14 Strynar, Aaron SO       
     r:+0.85  25.46    52.35    24.63    51.93    23.96    51.12    23.10    49.77
  7 Manchester University-IN  'A'                               3:34.43   24  
     1) Mahony, Triston FR              2) r:0.55 L'Heureux, Quinn SO     
     3) r:0.53 Poole, Christain FR      4) r:0.50 Ruuska, Guerby SO       
     r:+0.81  24.70    50.95    25.67    55.13    25.58    54.90    24.15    53.45
  8 Wilmington College-OH  'B'                                  3:35.39   22  
     1) Bellus, David JR                2) r:0.49 Tillapaugh, Hayes JR    
     3) r:0.18 Snowden, Freddie         4) r:0.35 Morris, Brody           
     r:+0.72  25.54    52.99    24.75    52.27    24.94    53.36    27.38    56.77
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'C'                           X3:35.60  
     1) Strayer, Austin FR              2) r:0.50 Jordan, Brian JR        
     3) r:0.30 Lieser, Adam FR          4) r:0.33 Gelwick, Allen SO       
     r:+0.80  26.23    54.00    25.71    53.83    24.85    52.00    26.46    55.77
 -- Wilmington College-OH  'C'                                 X4:01.01  
     1) Daya, Lawrence SO               2) r:0.46 Ball, Ben JR            
     3) r:0.54 Shoemaker, Jared         4) r:0.55 Riffle, Jared SO        
     r:+0.83  26.53    56.40    29.24  1:01.64    26.86    57.06    29.75  1:05.91
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                                 DQ  
     1) Goodwin, Greyson SR             2) r:0.42 Ngqakayi, Aman FR       
     3) r:0.16 Comstock, Cooper JR      4) r:0.19 Whitbourn, Ben SO       
     r:+1.09  23.41    48.79    23.41    48.61    22.31    47.55    22.48    47.03
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bielecki, Brooke          SR Davis & Elkins-WV              2:13.91   20  
     r:+0.67  28.57   34.36   39.65   31.33                                
  2 Paiz, Kenya               JR Davis & Elkins-WV              2:21.25   17  
              30.86   35.94   41.07   33.38                                
  3 Williams, Kendal          SR Davis & Elkins-WV              2:23.34   16  
     r:+0.82  30.98   37.87   42.78   31.71                                
  4 Speaks, Lauren            FR NDC-LE                         2:23.71   15  
     r:+0.84  30.58   37.78   41.68   33.67                                
  5 West, Kate                SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:27.19   14  
     r:+0.90  31.69   37.21   43.81   34.48                                
  6 Coleman, Emily            FR Davis & Elkins-WV              2:29.91   13  
     r:+0.87  34.19   38.41   44.68   32.63                                
  7 McBride, Jamie            SO Manchester-IN                  2:30.14   12  
     r:+0.87  32.16   39.63   43.73   34.62                                
  8 Beale, Emma               SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:33.00   11  
     r:+0.80  33.18   39.40   44.61   35.81                                
  9 Rogers, Alyssa               Wilmington C.-OH               2:35.60    9  
     r:+0.95  32.57   42.01   44.26   36.76                                
 10 Barnard, Morgan           FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:39.75    7  
     r:+0.67  35.28   40.24   46.15   38.08                                
 11 Triance, Emory               Wilmington C.-OH               2:49.90    6  
     r:+0.77  39.68   46.95   46.96   36.31                                
 12 Harting, Laura            SR Urbana-OH                      2:52.22    5  
     r:+0.96  40.80   43.43   48.94   39.05                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Javi             FR Davis & Elkins-WV              1:56.27   20  
     r:+0.79  25.51   31.31   32.52   26.93                                
  2 Ngqakayi, Aman            FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:59.79   17  
     r:+0.69  26.04   30.98   34.59   28.18                                
  3 Anderson, Iain            FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:59.81   16  
     r:+0.76  26.34   30.52   35.54   27.41                                
  4 Hawes, Colin              FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:03.20   15  
     r:+0.72  25.40   31.25   37.09   29.46                                
  5 Tirado, Brendan           SO Wilmington C.-OH               2:06.27   14  
     r:+0.64  26.19   32.92   36.89   30.27                                
  6 Paull, Will               SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:08.32   13  
     r:+0.75  28.04   33.06   38.51   28.71                                
  7 Burnham, Gavin            FR Davis & Elkins-WV              2:09.86   12  
     r:+0.72  26.34   33.61   38.88   31.03                                
  8 Carter, Chris             FR Davis & Elkins-WV              2:10.11   11  
     r:+0.84  28.18   36.04   37.05   28.84                                
  9 Bui, Richie               FR NDC-LE                         2:10.45    9  
     r:+0.69  27.63   33.64   36.84   32.34                                
 10 Fraley, Zack              FR Davis & Elkins-WV              2:10.53    7  
     r:+0.90  27.15   33.45   40.31   29.62                                
 11 Snowden, Freddie             Wilmington C.-OH               2:10.62    6  
     r:+0.71  27.42   34.28   36.79   32.13                                
 12 L'Heureux, Quinn          SO Manchester-IN                  2:16.55    5  
     r:+0.80  27.75   37.66   37.32   33.82                                
 13 Farina, Andrew            SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:17.37    4  
     r:+0.77  29.60   35.71   41.31   30.75                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wieser, Aerika            SR Urbana-OH                        52.95   20  
     r:+0.70  24.97   27.98                                                
  2 Mansfield, Tyler          FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 53.10   17  
     r:+0.69  25.65   27.45                                                
  3 Bielecki, Brooke          SR Davis & Elkins-WV                55.05   16  
     r:+0.52  26.12   28.93                                                
  4 Schwartz, Jennifer        SR Urbana-OH                        55.86   15  
     r:+0.79  26.72   29.14                                                
  5 Bulchik, Grace            JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 57.57   14  
     r:+0.78  27.39   30.18                                                
  6 Glish, Samantha           JR Wilmington C.-OH                 58.48   13  
     r:+0.71  27.53   30.95                                                
  7 Houston, Hannah              Wilmington C.-OH                 59.04   12  
     r:+0.85  28.20   30.84                                                
  8 Niemeyer, Allie           SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:00.24   11  
     r:+0.91  29.31   30.93                                                
  9 Rowland, Haley            SR Wilmington C.-OH               1:02.46    9  
     r:+0.80  29.57   32.89                                                
 10 Belokur, Anna             JR Wilmington C.-OH               1:02.52    6.5
     r:+0.70  29.59   32.93                                                
 10 Barce, Annie              SO Manchester-IN                  1:02.52    6.5
     r:+0.82  30.30   32.22                                                
 12 Colby, Maddy              JR NDC-LE                         1:02.95    5  
     r:+0.85  30.27   32.68                                                
 13 Watson, Camille           SO Urbana-OH                      1:04.18    4  
     r:+0.76  30.80   33.38                                                
 14 Spitznogle, Kathryn       SR Wilmington C.-OH               1:04.53    3  
     r:+0.78  30.98   33.55                                                
 15 Galvan, Mandy             FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:04.95    2  
     r:+0.90  31.44   33.51                                                
 16 Amato, Sabrina            SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:05.16    1  
     r:+0.78  31.40   33.76                                                
 17 Kelley, Erin              SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:05.40  
     r:+0.79  31.52   33.88                                                
 18 Brown, Cat                SO Manchester-IN                  1:05.74  
     r:+0.95  31.10   34.64                                                
 19 O'Donnell, Rachel         SO Wilmington C.-OH               1:08.34  
     r:+0.85  32.94   35.40                                                
 20 Curran, Rebecca              Wilmington C.-OH               1:08.78  
     r:+0.87  32.65   36.13                                                
 21 Erwin, Megan              JR Manchester-IN                  1:09.05  
     r:+0.85  32.89   36.16                                                
 22 Householder, Susan        SO Wilmington C.-OH               1:11.98  
     r:+1.01  34.02   37.96                                                
 23 Harter, Sam                  Wilmington C.-OH               1:12.05  
     r:+0.97  35.35   36.70                                                
 24 Heitkamp, Sarah           FR Wilmington C.-OH               1:12.72  
     r:+0.78  33.63   39.09                                                
 24 Thobe, Natalie            SR Wilmington C.-OH               1:12.72  
     r:+0.89  33.99   38.73                                                
 26 Lisser, Carrington        JR NDC-LE                         1:17.96  
     r:+0.75  35.31   42.65                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pillado, Austin           SR Davis & Elkins-WV                47.52   20  
     r:+0.73  23.04   24.48                                                
  2 Whitbourn, Ben            SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 47.98   17  
     r:+0.70  23.01   24.97                                                
  3 Souza, David              SO NDC-LE                           48.21   16  
     r:+0.63  22.77   25.44                                                
  4 Stewart, Andrew           SO Wilmington C.-OH                 48.38   15  
     r:+0.78  22.98   25.40                                                
  5 Swank, Chris              SR Davis & Elkins-WV                48.43   14  
     r:+0.73  23.10   25.33                                                
  6 Goodwin, Greyson          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 48.49   13  
     r:+0.88  23.00   25.49                                                
  7 Sellers, Brandon          SR Davis & Elkins-WV                49.89   12  
     r:+0.65  23.83   26.06                                                
  8 Welton, Jorden            SR NDC-LE                           50.17   11  
     r:+0.76  23.99   26.18                                                
  9 Lieser, Adam              FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 50.95    9  
     r:+0.73  24.83   26.12                                                
 10 Funk, David               FR Davis & Elkins-WV                51.51    7  
     r:+0.44  24.67   26.84                                                
 11 Jaidhara, Shawn           SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 51.61    6  
     r:+0.69  24.68   26.93                                                
 12 Tillapaugh, Hayes         JR Wilmington C.-OH                 52.15    4.5
     r:+0.66  24.73   27.42                                                
 12 Ruuska, Guerby            SO Manchester-IN                    52.15    4.5
     r:+0.63  24.63   27.52                                                
 14 Strayer, Austin           FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 53.95    3  
     r:+0.80  25.85   28.10                                                
 15 Poole, Christain          FR Manchester-IN                    54.69    2  
     r:+0.70  25.82   28.87                                                
 16 Shoemaker, Jared             Wilmington C.-OH                 55.35    1  
     r:+0.79  26.56   28.79                                                
 17 Kotlinski, Bruce          FR Wilmington C.-OH                 55.46  
     r:+0.74  26.52   28.94                                                
 18 Gelwick, Allen            SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 57.41  
     r:+0.66  27.40   30.01                                                
 19 Murphy, Sean              JR NDC-LE                           57.47  
     r:+0.81  27.76   29.71                                                
 20 Clemente, Anjel           SO Manchester-IN                  1:00.46  
     r:+0.71  29.00   31.46                                                
 21 Wolens, Andy              JR NDC-LE                         1:01.08  
     r:+0.91  29.32   31.76                                                
 22 Ball, Ben                 JR Wilmington C.-OH               1:01.34  
     r:+0.81  29.71   31.63                                                
 23 Riffle, Jared             SO Wilmington C.-OH               1:08.24  
     r:+0.81  31.16   37.08                                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Kaitlin           JR NDC-LE                         2:15.12   20  
     r:+0.71  30.77   35.31   34.56   34.48                                
  2 Mayio, Liz                FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:18.69   17  
     r:+0.59  30.72   34.87   35.82   37.28                                
  3 Edwards, Anne             SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:21.94   16  
     r:+0.75  30.95   36.00   37.11   37.88                                
  4 Williams, Kendal          SR Davis & Elkins-WV              2:25.63   15  
     r:+0.82  32.63   37.22   38.51   37.27                                
  5 Humpe, Jocelyn            SO Davis & Elkins-WV              2:27.34   14  
     r:+0.81  32.98   37.45   38.65   38.26                                
  6 Miller, Ashlynn           FR Urbana-OH                      2:29.37   13  
     r:+0.73  33.10   38.08   39.82   38.37                                
  7 Faris, Chelsea            SR Davis & Elkins-WV              2:31.48   12  
     r:+0.82  31.68   37.93   41.43   40.44                                
  8 Clark, Emily              JR Manchester-IN                  2:34.00   11  
     r:+0.87  33.29   38.22   41.31   41.18                                
  9 Clark, Sydney             FR Davis & Elkins-WV              2:59.98    9  
     r:+0.64  37.89   45.58   47.42   49.09                                
 10 Gutierrez, Artemisa       FR Davis & Elkins-WV              3:37.71    7  
     r:+0.99  48.43   56.49   57.43   55.36                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Windham, Sam              JR Davis & Elkins-WV              2:00.21   20  
     r:+0.76  27.92   31.99   29.32   30.98                                
  2 Sorensen, Ryan            SO NDC-LE                         2:03.46   17  
     r:+0.74  27.63   31.63   32.06   32.14                                
  3 Arrell, Christian         FR Davis & Elkins-WV              2:05.07   16  
     r:+1.00  28.06   31.34   33.00   32.67                                
  4 Othman, Zayd              SR Davis & Elkins-WV              2:05.83   15  
     r:+0.71  27.90   31.98   32.81   33.14                                
  5 Haga, Andrew              SO Wilmington C.-OH               2:06.91   14  
     r:+0.76  27.93   31.72   32.55   34.71                                
  6 Bellus, David             JR Wilmington C.-OH               2:12.48   13  
     r:+0.84  28.24   32.98   35.10   36.16                                
  7 Burnham, Gavin            FR Davis & Elkins-WV              2:13.91   12  
     r:+0.85  28.84   33.00   35.75   36.32                                
  8 Prasannil, Preme          SO NDC-LE                         2:14.14   11  
     r:+0.71  28.77   32.95   35.13   37.29                                
  9 Mahony, Triston           FR Manchester-IN                  2:17.73    9  
     r:+0.83  29.54   33.88   36.83   37.48                                
 10 Sellers, Brandon          SR Davis & Elkins-WV              2:24.10    7  
     r:+0.64  29.13   34.64   38.55   41.78                                
 11 Jordan, Brian             JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:26.43    6  
              31.19   36.56   38.99   39.69                                
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Issaho dos Santos, Vitor  JR Davis & Elkins-WV              2:07.95   20  
     r:+0.60  30.28   32.04   32.74   32.89                                
  2 Ward, Bethany             SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:11.75   17  
     r:+0.58  31.60   33.11   33.60   33.44                                
  3 Penn, Maddie              FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:18.29   16  
     r:+0.60  33.86   35.65   35.41   33.37                                
  4 Boulier, Jaime            FR Davis & Elkins-WV              2:18.70   15  
     r:+0.66  33.75   35.20   35.69   34.06                                
  5 Cameron, Amanda           SO NDC-LE                         2:20.96   14  
     r:+0.73  32.79   35.54   36.55   36.08                                
  6 Howard, Tiff              JR Urbana-OH                      2:24.82   13  
     r:+0.63  32.89   35.75   37.80   38.38                                
  7 Coleman, Emily            FR Davis & Elkins-WV              2:26.76   12  
     r:+0.74  35.15   36.59   38.22   36.80                                
  8 Humpe, Jocelyn            SO Davis & Elkins-WV              2:30.08   11  
     r:+0.68  36.15   37.66   39.75   36.52                                
  9 Spraul, Elyse             SR Wilmington C.-OH               2:30.46    9  
     r:+0.63  35.05   37.83   39.24   38.34                                
 10 Clark, Emily              JR Manchester-IN                  2:31.30    7  
     r:+0.70  35.27   37.51   39.43   39.09                                
 11 Fisher, Holly             SO Urbana-OH                      2:33.84    6  
     r:+0.58  35.87   38.91   39.55   39.51                                
 12 Barnard, Morgan           FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:37.19    5  
     r:+0.70  38.14   40.51   40.51   38.03                                
 13 Herr, Ellyse              SO Wilmington C.-OH               2:38.56    4  
     r:+0.64  37.04   40.36   41.35   39.81                                
 14 Goetz, Mikki              SO Manchester-IN                  2:39.28    3  
     r:+0.75  36.71   39.20   42.21   41.16                                
 15 Swinehart, Laura             Wilmington C.-OH               2:42.32    2  
     r:+0.57  36.63   41.26   43.89   40.54                                
 16 Gutierrez, Artemisa       FR Davis & Elkins-WV              3:17.96    1  
     r:+0.86  48.10   50.11   50.62   49.13                                
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiyantoro, Christopher   SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:57.67   20  
     r:+0.55  27.03   29.95   30.97   29.72                                
  2 Strynar, Aaron            SO Davis & Elkins-WV              1:59.03   17  
     r:+0.64  27.63   29.42   30.91   31.07                                
  3 Comstock, Cooper          JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:03.15   16  
     r:+0.55  28.39   30.88   31.97   31.91                                
  4 Funk, David               FR Davis & Elkins-WV              2:07.24   15  
     r:+0.63  30.42   32.40   32.61   31.81                                
  5 Spraul, David             SR Wilmington C.-OH               2:07.88   14  
     r:+0.74  29.62   32.37   33.18   32.71                                
  6 Allen, Colton             SR Davis & Elkins-WV              2:08.09   13  
     r:+0.60  28.77   31.87   33.75   33.70                                
  7 Philabaum, Bryce          FR Urbana-OH                      2:08.87   12  
     r:+0.69  29.09   32.23   33.91   33.64                                
  8 Fraley, Zack              FR Davis & Elkins-WV              2:09.27   11  
     r:+0.68  31.04   32.93   33.96   31.34                                
  9 O'Connell, Ryan           SR Davis & Elkins-WV              2:09.33    9  
     r:+0.62  30.64   33.24   33.34   32.11                                
 10 Lewis-Griggs, Dakota      SO Urbana-OH                      2:09.45    7  
     r:+0.19  29.12   33.29   34.24   32.80                                
 11 Murphy, James             SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:10.22    6  
     r:+0.55  30.22   33.58   34.02   32.40                                
 12 Paull, Will               SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:12.66    5  
     r:+0.63  31.35   33.26   34.57   33.48                                
 13 Daya, Lawrence            SO Wilmington C.-OH               2:15.73    4  
     r:+0.57  30.41   34.48   35.74   35.10                                
 14 Coleman, Ethan            FR Davis & Elkins-WV              2:21.54    3  
     r:+0.67  33.07   36.25   36.54   35.68                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paiz, Kenya               JR Davis & Elkins-WV              2:32.62   20  
              35.93   38.89   38.75   39.05                                
  2 Bermingham, Shannon       SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:33.36   17  
     r:+0.72  33.26   38.16   40.53   41.41                                
  3 Speaks, Lauren            FR NDC-LE                         2:34.55   16  
     r:+0.85  34.37   39.30   40.37   40.51                                
  4 Margello, Alicia          SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:38.96   15  
     r:+0.84  34.65   40.39   41.78   42.14                                
  5 Lyda, Emma                SO NDC-LE                         2:45.21   14  
     r:+0.74  36.20   40.89   42.82   45.30                                
  6 Beale, Emma               SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:47.92   13  
     r:+0.79  37.27   42.30   43.74   44.61                                
  7 Ellison, Mia              FR Davis & Elkins-WV              2:49.78   12  
     r:+0.87  38.48   42.81   44.54   43.95                                
  8 McBride, Jamie            SO Manchester-IN                  2:52.21   11  
     r:+0.83  38.39   44.23   45.17   44.42                                
  9 Clark, Sydney             FR Davis & Elkins-WV              3:01.54    9  
     r:+0.68  41.30   46.48   47.57   46.19                                
 10 Householder, Susan        SO Wilmington C.-OH               3:04.87    7  
     r:+1.02  42.43   47.47   48.48   46.49                                
 11 Burcham, Savanna          JR Wilmington C.-OH               3:09.12    6  
     r:+0.82  42.95   48.04   49.43   48.70                                
 12 Wise, Jordynn             JR Wilmington C.-OH               3:18.48    5  
     r:+0.90  45.50   50.27   52.19   50.52                                
 13 Thobe, Natalie            SR Wilmington C.-OH               3:30.22    4  
     r:+0.95  45.79   53.59   56.08   54.76                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Javi             FR Davis & Elkins-WV              2:09.21   20  
     r:+0.29  28.94   32.38   33.63   34.26                                
  2 Ngqakayi, Aman            FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:12.44   17  
     r:+0.68  30.22   34.35   33.88   33.99                                
  3 Henriksson, Carl          SR Urbana-OH                      2:12.96   16  
     r:+0.73  29.82   33.40   34.71   35.03                                
  4 Nash, Cody                JR Wilmington C.-OH               2:19.08   15  
     r:+0.66  30.90   35.35   36.11   36.72                                
  5 Bui, Richie               FR NDC-LE                         2:24.52   14  
     r:+0.66  32.73   36.00   37.08   38.71                                
  6 L'Heureux, Quinn          SO Manchester-IN                  2:24.61   13  
     r:+0.77  32.52   36.02   37.55   38.52                                
  7 Carter, Chris             FR Davis & Elkins-WV              2:25.69   12  
     r:+0.89  32.32   37.14   38.05   38.18                                
  8 Morris, Brody                Wilmington C.-OH               2:37.38   11  
     r:+0.84  34.28   39.13   42.49   41.48                                
  9 Strayer, Austin           FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:37.91    9  
     r:+0.59  35.01   41.02   41.66   40.22                                
 10 Gelwick, Allen            SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:54.69    7  
     r:+0.82  38.93   45.39   46.00   44.37                                
 
Event 27  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis & Elkins College-WV  'A'                              8:11.74   40  
     1) Issaho dos Santos, Vitoria JR   2) r:0.39 Paiz, Kenya JR          
     3) r:0.55 Faris, Chelsea SR        4) r:0.32 Bielecki, Brooke SR     
     r:+0.70  27.42    57.25  1:27.54  1:57.66    28.42  1:00.50  1:33.18  2:05.06
       28.56  1:01.32  1:35.29  2:08.24    27.32    58.37  1:30.00  2:00.78
  2 Davis & Elkins College-WV  'B'                              8:27.09   34  
     1) Ellison, Mia FR                 2) r:0.56 Humpe, Jocelyn SO       
     3) r:0.47 Boulier, Jaime FR        4) r:0.35 Fletcher, Victoria FR   
     r:+0.83  28.96  1:00.84  1:33.58  2:06.09    29.48  1:01.96  1:35.85  2:09.29
       28.76  1:00.52  1:32.63  2:04.79    19.17  1:01.04  1:34.51  2:06.92
  3 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                            8:27.99   32  
     1) Niemeyer, Allie SO              2) r:0.11 Bulchik, Grace JR       
     3) r:0.31 Bermingham, Shannon SO   4) r:0.32 Edwards, Anne SR        
     r:+0.24  29.51  1:01.84  1:35.02  2:07.71    28.71  1:01.98  1:36.11  2:08.32
       29.24  1:02.28  1:36.84  2:10.94    28.18    58.85  1:30.38  2:01.02
  4 Urbana University-OH  'A'                                   9:21.62   30  
     1) Miller, Ashlynn FR              2) r:+0.0 Fisher, Holly SO        
     3) r:0.44 Harting, Laura SR        4) r:0.48 Watson, Camille SO      
     r:+0.73  29.56  1:02.21  1:36.33  2:10.04    32.69  1:11.48  1:51.30  2:31.82
       29.72  1:06.67  1:44.09  2:19.99    30.93  1:06.81  1:43.62  2:19.77
  5 Manchester University-IN  'A'                               9:23.59   28  
     1) Clark, Emily JR                 2) r:0.52 Brown, Cat SO           
     3) r:0.53 Goetz, Mikki SO          4) r:0.56 McBride, Jamie SO       
     r:+0.91  32.51  1:07.56  1:42.72  2:16.36    32.54  1:09.58  1:49.38  2:27.08
       31.68  1:07.25  1:44.15  2:20.73    30.77  1:07.29  1:44.29  2:19.42
  6 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                            9:35.78   26  
     1) Barnard, Morgan FR              2) r:0.49 Galvan, Mandy FR        
     3) r:0.66 Kelley, Erin SO          4) r:0.37 Amato, Sabrina SO       
     r:+0.77  32.72  1:09.40  1:47.31  2:22.80    33.40  1:09.95  1:47.06  2:22.93
       31.53  1:07.84  1:46.62  2:23.28    32.74  1:10.29  1:49.09  2:26.77
  7 Wilmington College-OH  'A'                                  9:35.98   24  
     1) Belokur, Anna JR                2) r:0.26 Swinehart, Laura        
     3) r:0.45 Burcham, Savanna JR      4) r:0.46 Rowland, Haley SR       
     r:+0.80  31.68  1:07.64  1:45.81  2:22.64    33.26  1:12.16  1:52.00  2:29.59
       32.96  1:11.09  1:49.55  2:26.93    30.70  1:05.93  1:41.75  2:16.82
  8 Wilmington College-OH  'B'                                 10:03.68   22  
     1) Herr, Ellyse SO                 2) r:0.40 Curran, Rebecca         
     3) r:0.49 Harter, Sam              4) r:0.15 O'Donnell, Rachel SO    
     r:+0.68  33.54  1:10.35  1:48.65  2:26.27    33.55  1:12.55  1:52.57  2:32.58
       36.05  1:17.07  1:59.00  2:38.92    32.97  1:11.24  1:49.46  2:25.91
 
Event 28  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis & Elkins College-WV  'A'                              7:05.15   40  
     1) Pillado, Austin SR              2) r:+0.0 Strynar, Aaron SO       
     3) r:0.25 Sanchez, Javi FR         4) r:0.12 Windham, Sam JR         
     r:+0.25  24.21    50.41  1:17.89  1:45.53    23.79    51.69  1:20.78  1:49.51
       23.95    50.43  1:16.98  1:43.93    24.14    51.28  1:19.31  1:46.18
  2 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                            7:12.78   34  
     1) Goodwin, Greyson SR             2) r:0.47 Hawes, Colin FR         
     3) r:0.49 Ngqakayi, Aman FR        4) r:0.30 Whitbourn, Ben SO       
     r:+0.75  24.94    51.59  1:18.93  1:46.68    15.90    52.37  1:20.57  1:48.27
       24.80    52.33  1:21.04  1:50.75    23.71    50.63  1:18.57  1:47.08
  3 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                            7:33.12   32  
     1) Lieser, Adam FR                 2) r:0.34 Farina, Andrew SO       
     3) r:0.48 Paull, Will SR           4) r:0.07 Anderson, Iain FR       
     r:+0.74  26.07    54.77  1:24.33  1:53.96    26.20    55.44  1:25.98  1:56.40
       25.71    55.27  1:26.48  1:57.15    24.08    51.17  1:18.42  1:45.61
  4 Wilmington College-OH  'A'                                  7:35.54   30  
     1) Tirado, Brendan SO              2) r:0.48 Spraul, David SR        
     3) r:0.07 Nash, Cody JR            4) r:0.53 Spraul, Erik SR         
     r:+0.63  25.36    53.91  1:21.75  1:50.65    25.53    54.89  1:25.09  1:55.03
       27.10    57.81  1:29.26  1:59.66    24.70    52.69  1:21.84  1:50.20
  5 Davis & Elkins College-WV  'B'                              7:50.93   28  
     1) Funk, David FR                  2) r:0.30 Coleman, Ethan FR       
     3) r:0.55 Arrell, Christian FR     4) r:0.26 Fraley, Zack FR         
     r:+0.70  26.22    55.43  1:25.95  1:56.54    16.43    56.02  1:27.40  1:59.11
       27.88    57.96  1:28.81  1:58.74    15.85    56.33  1:26.92  1:56.54
  6 Notre Dame College-LE  'A'                                  8:06.02   26  
     1) Sorensen, Ryan SO               2) r:0.73 Murphy, Sean JR         
     3) r:0.28 Prasannil, Preme SO      4) r:0.72 Wolens, Andy JR         
     r:+0.71  26.45    55.53  1:24.57  1:53.54    27.88    59.59  1:31.35  2:02.37
       27.62    57.87  1:28.70  1:59.77    28.96  1:01.86  1:36.50  2:10.34
  7 Wilmington College-OH  'B'                                  8:26.46   24  
     1) Bellus, David JR                2) r:0.23 Snowden, Freddie        
     3) r:0.35 Tillapaugh, Hayes JR     4) r:0.62 Ball, Ben JR            
     r:+0.73  26.91    57.19  1:28.44  1:57.43    27.91  1:00.04  1:31.67  2:02.63
       27.32    59.76  1:33.32  2:06.22    31.74  1:07.99  1:44.29  2:20.18
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Davis & Elkins College              618   2. Ohio Wesleyan University            616
  3. Wilmington College                366.5   4. Urbana University                   242
  5. Notre Dame College                  223   6. Manchester University             181.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Davis & Elkins College              721   2. Ohio Wesleyan University            542
  3. Wilmington College                427.5   4. Notre Dame College                  227
  5. Urbana University                   169   6. Manchester University             115.5